Domina Coral Bay Resort Sharm el-Sheikh

Sharm el-Sheikh
Domina Coral Bay
7.0 Good
1 review

Domina Coral Bay Resort Sharm el-Sheikh

Sharm Al Sheikh, Sharm el-Sheikh, Egypt Show map
The 50 m² Domina Coral Bay Resort Sharm el-Sheikh is nestled in Naama Bay, overlooking the South Sinai desert and mountains, 6 minutes' walk from the restaurant Tex Mex Restaurant. Situated within reach of the themed waterpark "Cleo Park", the apartment offers a swimming pool for guests' enjoyment.
The refined Sinai Grand Casino is a mere 1.8 km from this 1-bedroom apartment, while Diving World is 0.6 km away. You can also reach Old Market, which is 15 minutes away by car.
Guests are presented with a balcony featuring air conditioning, as well as entertainment facilities like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
This property offers an equipped kitchen with all necessary appliances. Self-catering facilities also include a minibar. Domina Coral Bay Resort is 5 km from Sharm el-Sheikh International airport.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Sharm el-Sheikh
Attractions
  • The Heavenly Cathedral - 2.9 km
  • Al Musterfa Mosque - 3.5 km
  • Tower - 3.7 km
  • Cathedral of All Saints Who Live in Heaven - 4.3 km
  • Cathedral of the heavenly Sharm el-Sheikh Diocese of South Sinai - 4.3 km
  • Church of Our Lady of Peace - 4.5 km
  • Al Fanar - 4.9 km
Airports
  • Sharm el-Sheikh International - 15 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Electric vehicle charging station

Room Amenities

  • Air conditioning
  • Mini-bar
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policy

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 21 Oct
Th 22 Oct
Guests
Searching hotels in Sharm el-Sheikh